Moisés Arias
Moisés Arias
Moisés Arias (born April 18, 1994) is an American actor. He is best known for his role on Hannah Montana and as host of Moises Rules.
Known For Acting
Most Rating 11.851
Birthday 1994-04-18
Place of Birth New York City, New York, USA
Also Known As
Monos
2019

Monos

The Great American Mud Wrestle
2018

The Great American Mud Wrestle

Blast Beat
2021

Blast Beat

Beethoven's Big Break
2008

Beethoven's Big Break

The Land
2016

The Land

Jockey
2021

Jockey

The Perfect Game
2009

The Perfect Game

We the Party
2012

We the Party

The Kings of Summer
2013

The Kings of Summer

Noobz
2013

Noobz

Five Feet Apart
2019

Five Feet Apart

Astro Boy vs The Junkyard Pirates
2010

Astro Boy vs The Junkyard Pirates

Little Bitches
2018

Little Bitches

Samaritan
2022

Samaritan

Nacho Libre
2006

Nacho Libre

Life Boat
2017

Life Boat

The Wall of Mexico
2020

The Wall of Mexico

The Stanford Prison Experiment
2015

The Stanford Prison Experiment

The Things They Carried

The Things They Carried

Ender's Game
2013

Ender's Game

Hannah Montana: The Movie
2009

Hannah Montana: The Movie

Despicable Me 2
2013

Despicable Me 2

Ben-Hur
2016

Ben-Hur

Dadnapped
2009

Dadnapped

The King of Staten Island
2020

The King of Staten Island

Wizards on Deck with Hannah Montana
2009

Wizards on Deck with Hannah Montana

Astro Boy
2009

Astro Boy

Pitch Perfect 3
2017

Pitch Perfect 3

David Blaine: Real or Magic
2013

David Blaine: Real or Magic