Tanner Buchanan
Tanner Buchanan
Tanner Buchanan is an actor, known for Cobra Kai (2018), Designated Survivor (2016), The Fosters (2013) and Grey's Anatomy (2005).
Known For Acting
Most Rating 54.771
Birthday 1998-12-08
Place of Birth Burbank, California, USA
Also Known As
Cruel Fixation
2019

Cruel Fixation

Max Winslow and The House of Secrets
2020

Max Winslow and The House of Secrets

He's All That
2021

He's All That

Chance
2020

Chance

How To Date Billy Walsh

How To Date Billy Walsh

Guests
2014

Guests

The Hyperions
2022

The Hyperions

Jake Squared
2014

Jake Squared

Anything
2017

Anything

The Real St. Nick
2012

The Real St. Nick

The Heyday of the Insensitive Bastards
2015

The Heyday of the Insensitive Bastards